Ukupna poseta po klubovima

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd469291564
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan2024496748
Mini grb FK BoracBorac485891620
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina927393091
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda2948939830
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča338981130
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički417251391
Mini grb FK InđijaInđija466041553
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk329251098
Mini grb FK RadRad495471652
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak506601689
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo565641885
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina540671802
Mini grb FK JavorJavor399531332
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac404431348
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda481371605

Poseta na domaćem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd14250950
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1086147241
Mini grb FK BoracBorac239001593
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina495003300
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda19939313293
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča9434629
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički7150477
Mini grb FK InđijaInđija210001400
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk8800587
Mini grb FK RadRad162201081
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak235001567
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo253001687
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina304002027
Mini grb FK JavorJavor153001020
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac184501230
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda188501257

Poseta na gostujućem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd326792179
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan938356256
Mini grb FK BoracBorac246891646
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina432392883
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda955006367
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča244641631
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički345752305
Mini grb FK InđijaInđija256041707
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk241251608
Mini grb FK RadRad333272222
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak271601811
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo312642084
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina236671578
Mini grb FK JavorJavor246531644
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac219931466
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda292871952