Ukupna poseta po klubovima

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak1089353631
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda41468313823
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina628702096
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda1088933630
Mini grb FK RadRad744432481
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac387341291
Mini grb FK JavorJavor382711276
Mini grb FK BoracBorac761142537
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo965813219
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča522881743
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd553501845
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk775582585
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan2237167457
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar1532745109
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina1015203384
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac1526185087

Poseta na domaćem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak367502450
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda29728319819
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina340002267
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda535003567
Mini grb FK RadRad14670978
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac8050537
Mini grb FK JavorJavor152001013
Mini grb FK BoracBorac208001387
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo262001747
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča209801399
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd10950730
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk308002053
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1066617111
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar995406636
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina565003767
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac860405736

Poseta na gostujućem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak721854812
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1174007827
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina288701925
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda553933693
Mini grb FK RadRad597733985
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac306842046
Mini grb FK JavorJavor230711538
Mini grb FK BoracBorac553143688
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo703814692
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča313082087
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd444002960
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk467583117
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1170557804
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar537343582
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina450203001
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac665784439