Ukupna poseta po klubovima

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK JavorJavor537841793
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda35844911948
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda729232431
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak819612732
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina1093883646
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo634002113
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan2333667779
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča488501628
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina767162557
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk502001673
Mini grb FK RadRad603642012
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac837932793
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar871122904
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš1099723666
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd735382451
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem647642159

Poseta na domaćem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK JavorJavor13500900
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda24330916221
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda481003207
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak232001547
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina562003747
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo260001733
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1143237622
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča12800853
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina436002907
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk217201448
Mini grb FK RadRad14700980
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac475203168
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar520803472
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš692004613
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd11350757
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem166881113

Poseta na gostujućem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK JavorJavor402842686
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1151407676
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda248231655
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak587613917
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina531883546
Mini grb FK SmederevoSmederevo374002493
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1190437936
Mini grb FK BSK BorčaBSK Borča360502403
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina331162208
Mini grb FK HajdukHajduk284801899
Mini grb FK RadRad456643044
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac362732418
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar350322335
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš407722718
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd621884146
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem480763205