Ukupna poseta po klubovima

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan2333607779
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar1135003783
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac845002817
Mini grb FK RadRad639502132
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd907473025
Mini grb FK JavorJavor707002357
Mini grb FK NapredakNapredak1092503642
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem805202684
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak470001567
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš1411004703
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda863202877
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina926003087
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina808002693
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda42119714040
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac560701869
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički671002237

Poseta na domaćem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1163407756
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar868005787
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac345002300
Mini grb FK RadRad163001087
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd14150943
Mini grb FK JavorJavor162001080
Mini grb FK NapredakNapredak592503950
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem202001347
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak157001047
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš865005767
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda478003187
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina435002900
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina323002153
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda29319719546
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac14920995
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički217001447

Poseta na gostujućem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1170207801
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar267001780
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac500003333
Mini grb FK RadRad476503177
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd765975106
Mini grb FK JavorJavor545003633
Mini grb FK NapredakNapredak500003333
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem603204021
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak313002087
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš546003640
Mini grb FK SlobodaSloboda385202568
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina491003273
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina485003233
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda1280008533
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac411502743
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički454003027