Ukupna poseta po klubovima

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda2730249101
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš830322768
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak487001623
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac416241387
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina823802746
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd324981083
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina507181691
Mini grb FK Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani325001083
Mini grb FK BoracBorac565321884
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem427501425
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar978803263
Mini grb FK RadRad29900997
Mini grb FK NapredakNapredak729902433
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički465201551
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac431401438
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan2066406888

Poseta na domaćem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda18230412154
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš413002753
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak159001060
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac202001347
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina355002367
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd8550570
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina192001280
Mini grb FK Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani13400893
Mini grb FK BoracBorac305002033
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem155501037
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar590603937
Mini grb FK RadRad7430495
Mini grb FK NapredakNapredak400002667
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički14700980
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac10820721
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1060007067

Poseta na gostujućem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda907206048
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš417322782
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak328002187
Mini grb FK Radnički KragujevacRadnički Kragujevac214241428
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina468803125
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd239481597
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina315182101
Mini grb FK Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani191001273
Mini grb FK BoracBorac260321735
Mini grb FK Donji SremDonji Srem272001813
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar388202588
Mini grb FK RadRad224701498
Mini grb FK NapredakNapredak329902199
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički318202121
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac323202155
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1006406709