Ukupna poseta po klubovima

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan1503015183
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac533521840
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina547221887
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak462731596
Mini grb FK RadRad353001217
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd369001272
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš855002948
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički475831641
Mini grb FK JavorJavor638002200
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar694502395
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina666002297
Mini grb FK BoracBorac418401443
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda32144111084
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac27520949
Mini grb FK RadnikRadnik685702364
Mini grb FK Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani405501398

Poseta na domaćem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan713405096
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac253001807
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina182001300
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak11600829
Mini grb FK RadRad9800700
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd7950530
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš469003127
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički10750717
Mini grb FK JavorJavor159001060
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar455003250
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina326002329
Mini grb FK BoracBorac174201244
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda24214116143
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac8500567
Mini grb FK RadnikRadnik298001987
Mini grb FK Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani11150743

Poseta na gostujućem terenu

Rb Naziv kluba Ukupno Prosek
Mini grb FK PartizanPartizan789615264
Mini grb FK MetalacMetalac280521870
Mini grb FK JagodinaJagodina365222435
Mini grb FK SpartakSpartak346732312
Mini grb FK RadRad255001700
Mini grb FK OFK BeogradOFK Beograd289502068
Mini grb FK Radnički NišRadnički Niš386002757
Mini grb FK ČukaričkiČukarički368332631
Mini grb FK JavorJavor479003421
Mini grb FK Novi PazarNovi Pazar239501597
Mini grb FK VojvodinaVojvodina340002267
Mini grb FK BoracBorac244201628
Mini grb FK Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda793005664
Mini grb FK VoždovacVoždovac190201359
Mini grb FK RadnikRadnik387702769
Mini grb FK Mladost LučaniMladost Lučani294002100